Körnermais­versuch 2021

Versuchslandwirt: Martin RUBLÄNDER, 9500 Villach

Anbau: 24.04.2021 | Ernte: 18.11.2021 | Vorfrucht: Wintergerste

früh bis mittelfrüh FAO 220-300

SortennameFAOReifegruppeSaatstärke Körner/haNassmais kg/haErntefeuchte %Trockenmais kg/haRelativertrag %
SL29320ca. 27090.00018.37624,815.677113
ABALDO® Sorte DKC299023090.00016.48923,214.409104
ALETTO30090.00016.95225,614.286103
ATLANTICO27090.00016.75925,014.253103
SY CALO25090.00016.09324,413.813100
PRIMINO22090.00015.65423,113.70099
AMELLO25090.00015.56223,313.57998
Versuchsmittel16.55524,214.245

mittelspät FAO 310-330

SortennameFAOReifegruppeSaatstärke Körner/haNassmais kg/haErntefeuchte %Trockenmais kg/haRelativertrag %
ADORNO® Sorte DKC380532085.00019.24623,916.644110
ARNO® Sorte DKC3939ca. 33085.00017.02522,714.98999
SERRANOca. 31085.00015.87424,113.68791
Versuchsmittel17.38223,615.107

Körnermais­versuch 2021

Versuchslandwirt: Martin RUBLÄNDER, 9500 Villach