Körnermais­versuch 2021

Versuchslandwirt: Stefan RESCHER, 9371 Brückl

Anbau: 23.04.2021 | Ernte: 17.11.2021 | Vorfrucht: Mais

früh bis mittelfrüh FAO 220-300

SortennameFAOReifegruppeSaatstärke Körner/haNassmais kg/haErntefeuchte %Trockenmais kg/haRelativertrag %
SL29320ca. 27094.00018.36227,714.973107
SY CALO25098.00017.55826,614.568104
ATLANTICO27098.00017.37426,414.460103
ALETTO30094.00017.84929,314.183101
ABALDO® Sorte DKC299023094.00016.19224,613.85599
AMELLO25098.00015.65925,413.23694
PRIMINO22094.00015.14524,313.01993
Versuchsmittel16.87726,314.042

mittelspät FAO 310-330

SortennameFAOReifegruppeSaatstärke Körner/haNassmais kg/haErntefeuchte %Trockenmais kg/haRelativertrag %
ADORNO® Sorte DKC380532089.00018.25628,414.720104
ARNO® Sorte DKC3939ca. 33089.00017.44226,714.449102
SERRANOca. 31089.00015.95026,613.23394
Versuchsmittel17.21627,214.134

Körnermais­versuch 2021

Versuchslandwirt: Stefan RESCHER, 9371 Brückl