Wintergerste­versuch 2021

Versuchslandwirt: Brigitte BARTL, 2164 Wildendürnbach

Anbau: 07.10.2020 | Ernte: 07.07.2021 | Vorfrucht: Sonnenblume

SortennameSorteReifegruppeErntefeuchte %Ertrag bei 14% H2OErtrag rel %HL kg
ADALINAmz11,04.36711262,2
SUEZzz/brau12,44.18610761,0
SONJAzz/brau11,63.8039759,3
SU ELLENmz13,03.7639655,3
MONROEzz/brau12,83.4378859,4
Versuchsmittel12,23.91110059,4

Wintergerste­versuch 2021

Versuchslandwirt: Brigitte BARTL, 2164 Wildendürnbach