Winterweizen­versuch 2021

Versuchslandwirt: LFS OTTERBACH, 4782 St. Florian/Inn

Anbau: 12.11.2020 | Ernte: 29.07.2021 | Vorfrucht: Körnermais

SortennameReifegruppeQGErntefeuchte %Ertrag bei 14% H2OErtrag rel %Protein %HL kg
CHEVIGNONca. 313,110.74610912,572,5
TIBERIUS413,69.94310112,875,4
SU HABANEROca. 413,59.88010012,773,3
FRISKY314,39.85510011,874,1
RGT REFORMca. 513,79.7389912,074,8
AURELIUS713,49.1209213,177,6
Versuchsmittel13,69.88010012,574,6

Winterweizen­versuch 2021

Versuchslandwirt: LFS OTTERBACH, 4782 St. Florian/Inn